Asstraffic.Com - Info asstraffic.com

asstraffic.com receives about 2,150 unique visitors and 7,525 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,505.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank asstraffic.com is ranked number 188,242 in the world and 0.00043% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Road Town, 00, Virgin Islands, British and links to network IP address 208.64.45.54.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is asstraffic.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
64,500
Daily Pageviews:
7,525 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
188,242 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00043% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.6%20.4%139468
Russian Federation 6.2%5.9%93131
Italy 5.3%12.2%62845
Germany 5.1%8.3%110861
Mexico 4.8%3.1%46460
Brazil 4.8%2.0%80005
Australia 3.3%1.4%75539
Argentina 2.9%0.9%46784
Peru 2.0%2.1%23795
Israel 1.4%0.7%48112
Algeria 1.1%0.5%51554
Turkey 1.0%0.6%168526

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
asstraffic.com
74.16%86.83%4.5
free.asstraffic.com
15.02%5.50%1.4
galleries.asstraffic.com
13.95%5.66%1.6
join.asstraffic.com
6.76%1.75%1
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush asstraffic.com
Domain:
  asstraffic.com
Rank:
  80,862
Organic Keywords:
  1,471
Organic Traffic:
  11,989
Organic Cost:
  $1,792.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
789
Total Backlinks:
  143,505
Follow Links:
  112,124
Nofollow Links:
  31,381
Referring Domains:
  1,024
Referring IPs:
  849

How socially engaged is asstraffic.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much asstraffic.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$27.00
Monthly Revenue:
$810.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,855.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,535$17.61
Italy 918$3.20
Germany 625$3.02
Russian Federation 444$0.90
Australia 105$0.79
Israel 53$0.31
Brazil 151$0.27
Mexico 233$0.23
Peru 158$0.17
Argentina 68$0.08
Turkey 45$0.05
Algeria 38$0.03

How much money do asstraffic.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$147.89
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,799.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
732
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,947
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
267,027
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 276$3.17
Germany 181$0.87
Italy 156$0.54
Australia 21$0.16
Israel 10$0.06
Russian Federation 27$0.05
Mexico 21$0.02
Peru 16$0.02
Brazil 9$0.02
Argentina 9$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00

How much is asstraffic.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,505.61

Where is asstraffic.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.64.45.54
ASN:
AS13647 
ISP:
NetActuate, Inc 
Server Location:
Road Town
00
Virgin Islands, British
 

Other sites hosted on 208.64.45.54

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does asstraffic.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1348 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://trailers.perfect***.com/js/modernizr.custom.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://asstraffic.com/css/html5reset-1.6.1.css
http://asstraffic.com/css/style.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Cabin

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

By c*** th…K to continue. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
If you are und…, please Exit. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
MEMBERS LOGIN and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
SIGNUP NOW renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
About Us renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
in HD. We are…f and shoot and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
February 29, 2016 and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Our Content renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Download a Free HD trailer and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
2x Perfect Gon…Weekly Updates and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Perfect *** Movies and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Access All Sit…One Membership and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
DOWNLOAD TRAILER and 31 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Euro punk ***…ows two loads. and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
MEMBERS and 47 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
MP4 / H.264 and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
42:09 min and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Valentina Bianco and 23 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
*** SWALLOWING - MULTIPLE and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
42:09 min and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Here's Nina Tr…in into the... and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Marina Visconti and 24 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
VIEW ALL HER MOVIES and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
CLICK TO VIEW…ERSHIP OPTIONS renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
CUSTOMER HELP & BILLING SUPORT and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
AssTraffic.com is a site of and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

By c*** th…K to continue. has a line height of only 100% of the font size .
Here's Nina Tr…in into the... and 19 others have a line height of only 100% of the font size.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 180.5KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://asstraffic.com/ could save 61.1KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://trailers.perfect***.com/js/jquery.min.js could save 58.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://trailers.perfect***.com/js/jwplayer/jwplayer.js could save 26.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://asstraffic.com/css/style.css could save 14.4KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/5/jwpsrv.js could save 11.5KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://trailers.perfect***.com/js/modernizr.custom.js could save 4.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://trailers.perfect***.com/js/page.js could save 2.6KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://asstraffic.com/css/html5reset-1.6.1.css could save 1KiB (55% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/5/jwpsrv.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/css/html5reset-1.6.1.css (3 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/css/style.css (3 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/css/rgba.000000.9.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/allsites.jpg (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/body-bg.jpg (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/contentstats.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/div.jpg (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/divh.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/frame.gif (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/hd.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/label.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/label2.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/lock.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/menu_div.jpg (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/menu_site.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/moviebuttondiv.gif (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/new.gif (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/pgicon.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/site_AssTraffic.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/slider5.jpg (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/tick.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/totop.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/trailer_overlay.png (24 hours)
http://asstraffic.com/i/w-bg.png (24 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 997 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/i/slider5.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul id="menu">ALL MOVIES…SIGNUP NOW</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>1,913 Perfect…Weekly Updates</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Sofi Goldfinge…EATURED UPDATE</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tooltipcontent">JOINNOW!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Nikki Waine -…EATURED UPDATE</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tooltipcontent">JOINNOW!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Misha Cross -…EATURED UPDATE</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tooltipcontent">JOINNOW!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Evelina Darlin…EATURED UPDATE</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tooltipcontent">JOINNOW!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>ALL 402 ASSTRAFFIC.COM MOVIES</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="allmovies cf">Sofi Goldfinge…. They gets...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="allmovies cf">Stella Cox…ick in that...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="allmovies cf">Emily Thorne…lieve it or...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="allmovies cf">Regina Crystal…tight body...</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="allmovies cf">Mary Wet…barn door....</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="i/totop.png" class="totop"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>OUR FAVORITE MODELS</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="models" class="cf">Ivana Sugar…ALL HER MOVIES</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="i/totop.png" class="totop"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>GET INSTANT AC…ALL OUR MOVIES</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="divider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="links">» MEMBERS LOGI…» WEBMASTERS</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Please visit E…sales agents.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>All models wer…ance Statement</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>$$$ Liked what…ortunities $$$</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Subscribe to o…in your inbox.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <form id="frmSS1"></form> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/i/totop.png" class="totop"> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 25.4KiB (23% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/allsites.jpg could save 9.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://trailers.perfect***.com/i/footer_text_global.png could save 4.7KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/new.gif could save 1.5KiB (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/frame.gif could save 1.4KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/menu_div.jpg could save 1.2KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/site_AssTraffic.png could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/hd.png could save 1KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/moviebuttondiv.gif could save 1,005B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://trailers.perfect***.com/i/twitter.png could save 863B (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/totop.png could save 860B (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/w-bg.png could save 814B (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/tick.png could save 700B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/lock.png could save 634B (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://asstraffic.com/i/pgicon.png could save 566B (29% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.6KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://asstraffic.com/ could save 11.6KiB (17% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="splashEnter" href="#" class="enter">I AM OVER 18 A…AssTraffic.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?home"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?movies">ALL MOVIES</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://join.as…MC4wLjA&amp;step=2">SIGNUP NOW</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://join.as…finger/movies/">DOWNLOAD</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="showgal.php?g=…12550/4_1&amp;s=62">VIEW ALL HER MOVIES</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://blog.perfect***.com">OUR BLOG</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://asstraffic.com/css/style.css could save 3.4KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://asstraffic.com/css/html5reset-1.6.1.css could save 603B (33% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://trailers.perfect***.com/js/page.js could save 1.6KiB (37% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Long Clips/Members

What sites are related to asstraffic.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 May 2016 07:44:30 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-08-11
Domain Age:
13 years 5 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: asstraffic.com
Registry Domain ID: 101928999_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-10T14:15:03.0Z
Creation Date: 2003-08-11T19:07:56.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-11T19:07:56.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: AXS Charge Limited
Registrant Organization: AXS Charge Limited
Registrant Street: Themistokli Dervis 15 Margarita House, 4th Floor, 401
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1066
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +1.8016840735
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: AXS Charge Limited
Admin Organization: AXS Charge Limited
Admin Street: Themistokli Dervis 15 Margarita House, 4th Floor, 401
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1066
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +1.8016840735
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: AXS Charge Limited
Tech Organization: AXS Charge Limited
Tech Street: Themistokli Dervis 15 Margarita House, 4th Floor, 401
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1066
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +1.8016840735
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name:
Billing Organization:
Billing Street:
Billing City:
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code:
Billing Country:
Billing Phone:
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email:
Name Server: ns1.perfect***.com
Name Server: ns2.perfect***.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-05T07:27:17.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASSTRAFFIC.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.PERFECT***.COM
Name Server: NS2.PERFECT***.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 10-mar-2015
Creation Date: 11-aug-2003
Expiration Date: 11-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 May 2016 07:27:06 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 250 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

arae.io
17 secs
bocp.eu
18 secs
pyrotechnic-sphinx.***.com
18 secs
boco.co.jp
1 min
monnorauto.fr
1 min
bocianystrzelce.com
2 mins
roseday.***.com
2 mins
monmodo.com
2 mins
fr.freepik.com
2 mins
bociany.tv
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
asstraffic.com widget